Chris SabinChris Sabin  HomeHome  Biography  Championships  Gallery  Miscellaneous  Multimedia  Skillset  Website Domain  RegisterRegister  Log inLog in  

CHRIS SABIN


REAL NAME: Joshua Harter
RING NAME: Chris Sabin
BIRTHDAY: February 4, 1982
HOME: Detroit, Michigan
HEIGHT: 5'10"
WEIGHT: 205 lbs.
TNA DEBUT: April 2003
FINISHING MOVE: Cradleshock/Hail Sabin

Chris Sabin used to work for Impact Wrestling and he also takes time to work in other independent wrestling organizations. Chris Sabin was one of TNA's most charismatic assets, which has also made him one of the best X-Divison Superstars in the wrestling industry. He does know about our site dedicated to him & fully supports us. Thank you so much Chris Sabin.


CURRENT CHAMPIONSHIPS:
TCW Heavyweight Championship
(Twin City Wrestling)

UCW Lightweight Champion
(Ultimate Championship Wrestling)


Global Force Wrestling
Ring Of Honor Wrestling
Twitch
Twitter

SITE STATISTICS
Owners: Traci & Dawn
Contact: Traci & Dawn
Host: Forumotion
Launched: March 2011
Layout By: Traci & Dawn
Layout Design: Brimstone
Powered By: Forumotion

web counter


If you want to be an affiliate
please link us & DM us on Twitter.

LATEST IMAGES
Ring Of Honor Screen Captures Ring Of Honor Screen Captures Ring Of Honor Screen Captures Ring Of Honor Screen Captures
VIDEO OF THE WEEK


2018 RING OF HONOR SCHEDULE
  • 9-29: Las Vegas, NV

  • 10-12: Baltimore, MD
  • 10-14: Philadelphia, PA
  • 10-27: Miami, FL

  • 11-3: Pittsburgh, PA
  • 11-4: Columbus, OH
  • 11-7: Lewiston, ME
  • 11-8: Lowell, MA
  • 11-11: Toronto, ON
2018 RING OF HONOR PPV SCHEDULE
  • 9-28: Death Before Dishonor
    (Las Vegas, NV)

  • 11-9: Global Wars
    (Buffalo, NY)
2018 INDEPENDENT SCHEDULE
  • 10-6: Border City Wrestling
BOOKINGS

If you would like to book Chris Sabin
for appearances, conventions, shows,
signings, etc, you can contact
Chris Sabin at his ONLY
personal twitter,
@SuperChrisSabin or his e-mail at @ChrisSabinbookings@Gmail.com.

If you have any questions, please contact Chris Sabin through his twitter. We will
try to help you any way we can.

E-MAILS
    CHRIS SABIN'S E-MAIL

  • ChrisSabinbookings@Gmail.com
CHRIS SABIN TWITTER
THE HIGH CRUSADE

Facebook
Myspace
Twitter
Youtube

The High Crusade Twitter
CHRIS SABIN ORG

Facebook
Myspace
Twitter

CHRIS SABIN ORG TWITTER
FAMILY SITES
Zac Efron Attack Com Chad Lail Org
Chris Sabin Net Brittany Snow Bliss Com
Shield Source Org
ELITE AFFILIATES
Asuka Lock Com Michael Bennett Net
Baron Corbin Net Naomi Network
The Rock Source Net

Apply

SEPTEMBER FANSITE OF THE MONTH

Tyler Bate Net


Twitter

SHOP CHRIS SABIN
Cafe Press Com Cafe Press Com
Pro Wrestling Tees Com Pro Wrestling Tees Com
Pro Wrestling Tees Com Pro Wrestling Tees Com
Pro Wrestling Tees Com Pro Wrestling Tees Com
Ring Of Honor Com Sun Frog Shirts Com

Cafe Press
Pro Wrestling Tees
Ring Of Honor Apparel
Sun Frog Shirts

DISCLAIMER

ChrisSabin.Org is not affiliated with Chris Sabin or Impact Wrestling. This is strictly a website dedicated to him & nothing more. All images/media on this website content are copyrighted to any original owners & used under the Fair Copyright Law 107, no copyright infringement intended. All original graphics/HTML content are © ChrisSabin.Org. If you use any content/images/media taken from this site, please credit us.

DONATIONS

If you have any artwork, graphics,
images or videos that you would like to
donate, you can send them to our e-mail

@GunCrusaders7281@yahoo.com.
You will always receive full & total credit
for anything you send our way. Thank you everyone.

NEWS/UPDATES

Scrollbars



Source




Source



This week WrestleZone is proud to present to you this
official Ring of Honor video featuring highlights from
Chris Sabin‘s feud with Punishment Martinez.

Sabin will challenge Martinez for the ROH World Television
Championship at Ring Of Honor’s Death Before Dishonor.
The pay-per-view event takes place in two weeks at the
Orleans Arena in Las Vegas.


Source



Ring Of Honor Screen Captures Ring Of Honor Screen Captures Ring Of Honor Screen Captures Ring Of Honor Screen Captures


Ring Of Honor Results
Ring Of Honor Screen Captures

Source



Ring Of Honor Results

Source



Ring Of Honor Screen Captures Ring Of Honor Screen Captures Ring Of Honor Screen Captures Ring Of Honor Screen Captures


Ring Of Honor Results
Ring Of Honor Screen Captures

Source



Ring Of Honor Spoilers

Source



Nashville, TN House Show Results

Source



Ring Of Honor Spoilers

Source



Facebook/Twitter Images Facebook/Twitter Images Facebook/Twitter Images Facebook/Twitter Images


Facebook/Twitter Images

Source
Source 2